Currencies: 
MPO-MPO 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 10GB 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 3M WYFY0531

MPO-MPO 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 10GB 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 3M WYFY0531

  • Price: NZD 83  NZD 78
    Save: 6% off
  • Model: WYFY0531
  • 9615 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Compatible: Intel,Huawei,Transition Networks,Alcatel-lucent,Planet,TP-link,Extreme,Supermicro,Moxa,Ericsson,Brocade,Cisco,Aruba,Foundry,Mikrotik,HP,Ubiquiti,Enterasys,Zyxel,Trendnet,Netgear,IBM,H3C,Avago,Customized Brands,Arista,Mellanox,Avaya,Dell Force10,Dell,Hirschmann,Open Switch,Finisar,Ciena,Juniper,SMC,Linksys,Allied,D-Link
  • Brand Name: Fanakm
  • Size: Customized
  • Connector Type: MPO/APC
  • Item Length: 3m
  • Model Number: MPO
  • Fiber Type: Multimode