Currencies: 
FTTH Mini JW3402A -70 6dBm Optical Power Meter Handheld Ultra Thin Wide Range Measurement Fiber Optic Cable Tester XRFZ7593

FTTH Mini JW3402A -70 6dBm Optical Power Meter Handheld Ultra Thin Wide Range Measurement Fiber Optic Cable Tester XRFZ7593

  • Price: NZD 67  NZD 64
    Save: 5% off
  • Model: XRFZ7593
  • 6635 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: JW3402A
  • Connector Type: SC/FC/ST
  • Brand Name: FEIBEREY
  • Size: 166mm*106mm*20mm
  • Product name: JW3402A Optical Power Meter
  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Measurement range(dBm): -70~+6dBm
  • Calibration Wavelength: 850nm 1300nm 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm 1625nm
  • Resolution: 0.05dB
  • Inaccuracy: -0.25~+0.25dB
  • Power Supply: Alkaline Battery(3 AAA 1.5V batteries)
  • Operating Temperature: -10 ~ +60 centi degree
  • Storage Temperature: -25 ~ +70 centi degree
  • Optical Connector: FC (interchangeable SC ST)